Pierre Poilievre

  • MP Adam Chambers (Simcoe North, Ont.)
  • MP Andrew Scheer (Regina-Qu’Appelle, Sask.)
  • MP Anna Roberts (King-Vaughan, Ont.)
  • MP Blake Richards (Banff-Airdrie, Alta.)
  • MP Bob Zimmer (Prince George-Peace River-Northern Rockies, B.C.)
  • MP Brad Redekopp (Saskatoon West, Sask.)
  • MP Brad Vis (Mission-Matsqui-Fraser Canyon, B.C.)
  • MP Cheryl Gallant (Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke, Ont.)
  • MP Chris Lewis (Essex, Ont.)
  • MP Chris Warkentin (Grande Prairie-Mackenzie, Alta.)
  • MP Clifford Small (Coast of Bays-Central-Notre Dame, N.L.)
  • MP Colin Carrie (Oshawa, Ont.)
  • MP Corey Tochor (Saskatoon-University, Sask.)
  • MP Damien Kurek (Battle River-Crowfoot, Alta.)
  • MP Dan Albas (Central Okanagan-Similkameen-Nicola, B.C.)
  • MP Dan Mazier (Dauphin-Swan River-Neepawa, Man.)
  • MP Dan Muys (Flamborough-Glanbrook, Ont.)
  • MP Dane Lloyd (Sturgeon River-Parkland, Alta.)
  • MP Dave MacKenzie (Oxford, Ont.)
  • MP Eric Duncan (Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry, Ont.)
  • MP Fraser Tolmie (Moose Jaw-Lake Centre-Lanigan, Sask.)
  • MP Gerald Soroka (Yellowhead, Alta.)
  • MP Glen Motz (Medicine Hat-Cardston-Warner, Alta.)
  • MP Jake Stewart (Miramichi-Grand Lake, N.B.)
  • MP James Bezan (Selkirk-Interlake-Eastman, Man.)
  • MP Jamie Schmale (Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock, Ont.)
  • MP Jasraj Hallan (Calgary Forest Lawn, Alta.)
  • MP John Barlow (Foothills, Alta.)
  • MP John Williamson (New Brunswick Southwest, N.B.)
  • MP Kelly Block (Carlton Trail-Eagle Creek, Sask.)
  • MP Kerry-Lynne Findlay (South Surrey-White Rock, B.C.)
  • MP Kyle Seeback (Dufferin-Caledon, Ont.)
  • MP Len Webber (Calgary Confederation, Alta.)
  • MP Marilyn Gladu (Sarnia-Lambton, Ont.)
  • MP Mark Strahl (Chilliwack-Hope, B.C.)
  • MP Martin Shields (Bow River, Alta.)
  • MP Marty Morantz (Charleswood-St. James-Assiniboia-Headingley, Man.)
  • MP Matt Jeneroux (Edmonton Riverbend, Alta.)
  • MP Mel Arnold (North Okanagan-Shuswap, B.C.)
  • MP Melissa Lantsman (Thornhill, Ont.)
  • MP Michael Barrett (Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes, Ont.)
  • MP Michael Cooper (St. Albert-Edmonton, Alta.)
  • MP Michael Kram (Regina-Wascana, Sask.)
  • MP Michelle Ferreri (Peterborough-Kawartha, Ont.)
  • MP Pat Kelly (Calgary Rocky Ridge, Alta.)
  • MP Philip Lawrence (Northumberland-Peterborough South, Ont.)
  • MP Pierre Paul-Hus (Charlesbourg-Haute-Sainte-Charles, Que.)
  • MP Rob Morrison (Kootenay-Columbia, B.C.)
  • MP Robert Kitchen (Souris-Moose Mountain, Sask.)
  • MP Ryan Williams (Bay of Quinte, Ont.)
  • MP Scot Davidson (York-Simcoe, Ont.)
  • MP Shannon Stubbs (Lakeland, Alta.)
  • MP Stephanie Kusie (Calgary Midnapore, Alta.)
  • MP Stephen Ellis (Cumberland-Colchester, N.S.)
  • MP Tako van Popta (Langley-Aldergrove, B.C.)
  • MP Tim Uppal (Edmonton Mill Woods, Alta.)
  • MP Todd Doherty (Cariboo-Prince George, B.C.)
  • MP Tracy Gray (Kelowna-Lake Country, B.C.)
  • MP Ziad Aboultaif (Edmonton Manning, Alta.)
  • Sen. Claude Carignan (Quebec)
  • Sen. David Wells (Newfoundland and Labrador)
  • Sen. Denise Batters (Saskatchewan)
  • Sen. Leo Housakos (Quebec)
  • Sen. Michael MacDonald (Nova Scotia)
  • Sen. Yonah Martin (British Columbia)
  • Former MP Bal Gosal (Bramalea-Gore-Malton, Ont.)
  • Former MP Bob Saroya (Markham-Unionville, Ont.)
  • Former MP David Wilks (Kootenay-Columbia, B.C.)
  • Former MP David Yurdiga (Fort McMurray-Cold Lake, Alta.)
  • Former MP Devinder Shory (Calgary Northeast, Alta.)
  • Former MP Gail Shea (Egmont, P.E.I.)
  • Former MP Inky Mark (Dauphin-Swan River-Marquette, Man.)
  • Former MP Joe Oliver (Eglinton-Lawrence, Ont.)
  • Former MP John Baird (Ottawa West-Nepean, Ont.)
  • Former MP Kenny Chiu (Steveston-Richmond East, B.C.)
  • Former MP Kerry Diotte (Edmonton Griesbach, Alta.)
  • Former MP Jean-Pierre Blackburn (Jonquière-Alma, Que.)
  • Former MP Lawrence Toet (Elmwood-Transcona, Man.)
  • Former MP Tony Clement (Parry Sound-Muskoka, Ont.)
  • Former MP Wladyslaw Lizon (Mississauga East-Cooksville, Ont.)
  • Former Sen. David Tkachuk (Saskatchewan)
  • Former Sen. Nicole Eaton (Ontario)

Jean Charest

  • MP Alain Rayes (Richmond-Arthabaska, Que.)
  • MP Bernard Généroux (Montmagny-L’islet-Kamouraska-Riviere-du-Loup, Que.)
  • MP Dave Epp (Chatham-Kent-Leamington, Ont.)
  • MP Dominque Vien (Bellechasse-Les Etchemins-Levis, Que.)
  • MP Ed Fast (Abbotsford, B.C.)
  • MP Frank Caputo (Kamloops-Thompson-Cariboo, B.C.)
  • MP Gérard Deltell (Louis-Saint-Laurent, Que.)
  • MP Joël Godin (Portneuf-Jacques-Cartier, Que.)
  • MP John Nater (Perth-Wellington, Ont.)
  • MP Karen Vecchio (Elgin-Middlesex-London, Ont.)
  • MP Larry Brock (Brantford-Brant, Ont.)
  • MP Larry Maguire (Brandon-Souris, Man.)
  • MP Richard Lehoux (Beauce, Que.)
  • MP Richard Martel (Chicoutimi-Le Fjord, Que.)
  • MP Rick Perkins (South Shore-St. Margarets, N.S.)
  • MP Ron Liepert (Calgary Signal Hill, Alta.)
  • Sen. Dennis Patterson (Nunavut)
  • Sen. Jean-Guy Dagenais (Quebec)
  • Sen. Larry Smith (Quebec)
  • Sen. Percy Mockler (New Brunswick)
  • Sen. Pierre-Hugues Boisvenu (Quebec)
  • Sen. Rose-May Poirier (New Brunswick)
  • Sen. Scott Tannas (Alberta)
  • Sen. Vernon White (Ontario)
  • Former MP Cathy McLeod (Kamloops-Thompson-Cariboo, B.C.)
  • Former MP Chris Alexander (Ajax-Pickering, Ont.)
  • Former MP Christian Paradis (Megantic-L’Erable, Que.)
  • Former MP Dorothy Dobbie (Winnipeg South, Man.)
  • Former MP Jean F. Dubé (MP for Madawaska-Restigouche, N.B.)
  • Former MP Joyce Bateman (Winnipeg South Centre, Man.)
  • Former MP Laurie Hawn (Edmonton Centre, Alta.)
  • Former MP Lawrence Cannon  (Pontiac, Que.)
  • Former MP Lisa Raitt (Milton, Ont.)
  • Former MP Mike Wallace (Burlington, Ont.)
  • Former MP Peter Kent (Thornhill, Ont.)
  • Former MP Pierre Blais (Bellechasse, Que.)
  • Former MP Rob Nicholson (Niagara Falls, Ont.)
  • Former Sen. André Pratte (Quebec)
  • Former Sen. Bob Runciman (Ontario)
  • Former Sen. Ghislain Maltais (Quebec)
  • Former Sen. Michel Rivard  (Quebec)

Leslyn Lewis

  • MP Arnold Viersen (Peace River-Westlock, Alta.)
  • MP Cathay Wagantall (Yorkton-Melville, Sask.)
  • MP Dean Allison (Niagara West, Ont.)
  • MP Garnett Genuis (Sherwood Park-Fort Saskatchewan, Alta.)
  • MP Jeremy Patzer (Cypress Hills-Grasslands, Sask.)
  • MP Marc Dalton (Pitt Meadows-Maple Ridge, B.C.)
  • MP Richard Bragdon (Tobique-Mactaquac, N.B.)
  • MP Rob Moore (Fundy Royal, N.B.)
  • MP Rosemarie Falk (Battlefords-Lloydminster, Sask.)
  • MP Ted Falk (Provencher, Man.)
  • Former MP Maurice Vellacott (Saskatoon-Wanuskewin, Sask.)
  • Former MP Stockwell Day (Okanagan-Coquihalla, B.C.)
  • Former MP Tamara Jansen (Cloverdale-Langley City, B.C.)

Patrick Brown

  • MP Michelle Rempel Garner (Calgary Nose Hill, Alta.)
  • MP Doug Shipley (Barrie-Springwater-Oro-Medonte, Ont.)
  • Sen. Salma Attaullahjan (Ontario)
  • Sen. Victor Oh (Ontario)
  • Former MP Chungsen Leung (Willowdale, Ont.)
  • Former MP John Reynolds (West Vancouver-Sunshine Coast, B.C.)
  • Former MP Rodney Weston (Saint John, N.B.)
  • Former MP Scott Armstrong (Cumberland-Colchester-Musquodoboit Valley, N.S.)
  • Former Sen. Asha Seth (Ontario)
  • Former Sen. Gerry St. German (British Columbia)

Scott Aitchison

  • MP Eric Melillo (Kenora, Ont.)

Roman Baber

  • Former MP David Sweet (Flamborough-Glanbrook, Ont.)

 

To keep reading, subscribe and become a political insider.

Only $7.67 / week for one year.

Enjoy unlimited website access and the digital newspaper.

Cancel anytime.

Already a Subscriber?